Turnierpaare

Turnierpaare

 

Maximilian Andermann & Jacqueline Sube Hauptgruppe D

Standard & Latein

Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva-Mary Kohn Senioren IV S

Standard

Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Professional

Standard

Lutz Fröhlich & Berit Fröhlich Senioren III S

Standard

Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Professional

Standard & Latein

Nico Jacumeit & Saskia Weinreich Hauptgruppe D & C

Standard & Latein

Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Hauptgruppe B

Standard & Latein

Horst Kaul & Ingeborg Kaul Senioren IV S

Standard

Michael Lennig & Kathrin Wulf Senioren I S

Standard

Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Senioren II S

Standard

Lucas Mahnke & Laura Braunschweig Junioren

Standard & Latein

Markus Melato & Franziska Löwe Hauptgruppe II S & D

Standard & Latein

Pablo Miguel & Giulia Hoffa Junioren I D

Standard & Latein

Klaus-Ulrich Mosel & Ruth Berg-Mosel Senioren III S

Standard

Kevin Nagel & Nele Günther Junioren II C

Standard & Latein

Ralf Neukirch & Isabel Tadayon Hauptgruppe C & B

Standard & Latein

Christian Pohlit & Senioren III S

Standard

Andreas Rekowski & Sabine Rekowski Senioren III S

Standard

Frederick Rösler & Janine Rusher Senioren I S

Standard & Latein

Heinz-Georg Schäfer & Ingeborg Schäfer Senioren IV S

Standard

Hilmar Schläger & Sylvia Schläger Senioren IV S

Standard

Lucas Schmidt & Valentina Jolie Ruppelt Junioren I D

Standard & Latein

Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hänchen Senioren II S

Standard & Latein

Martin Schmiel & Carolin Queck Hauptgruppe S

Standard

Marlon Schramm & Felicia Tadayon Kinder II D

Standard & Latein

Karsten Schröder & Christine Rothe Senioren I S

Standard

Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Sechelmann Senioren I S

Standard

Andreas Thiemer & Bettina Müller Senioren II B

Standard

Dominic Valentin & Natascha Franzke Hauptgruppe D

Standard & Latein

Günter Völzke & Barbara Möricke Senioren IV S

Standard

Rolf-Dieter Wand & Dorit Wand Senioren IV S

Standard

Hermann Weiffenbach & Sonnhild Weiffenbach Senioren IV S

Standard